Twitter Facebook email

Personnel Roster Graver

Chief
Chief Jeffrey Burgner

Deputy Chiefs
Deputy Chief James Jensen
Deupty Chief Bradford Delphey

Commander
Watch Commander Kevin Norwood

Sergeants
Sergeant Page Bond
Sergeant William Blessing
Sergeant Christopher Biggs
Sergeant Jason Bastin
Sergeant Shane Yackley
Sergeant Brian Nehring
Sergeant Robert Sherwood

Community Service Officers
Bill Shink
David Lach
Rick Stadel
Blake Werges
Matthew Meyers
Jeff Spang
Tony McDaniel
David Gough
David Guevara

Cadet
Position Open

Administrative Assistants
Amy Densberger

Executive Assistant to the Chief
Denise Lawrence

Detectives
Detective Patrick Wicyk
Detective Cherese Spears
Detective Terry Guisti
Detective Anthony Snow
Detective Daniel Slocum

High School Liaison Officers
High School Liaison Officer Keith Wilson
East High School Liaison Officer Kristyn Chmielewski

Evidence Custodian
Evidence Custodian Ken Simpson

Traffic Unit Officers
Traffic Unit Officer Steven Lawrence
Traffic Unit Officer Brandon Dilg
Traffic Unit Officer Kenneth Foote

Records Clerk
Connie Lusk
Karen Walat
Rachel Krueger
Michelle Sowell
Natalie Stevens
Kimberly Stoner
Amber Rasmusson
Lisa Bowen

Accreditation Mgr
Cathleen Nevara

Records Supervisor
Connie Jackson

Officers
Officer John Mall
Officer Chad Dickey
Officer Joseph Geltz
Officer Scott Hart
Officer Rebecca Hayes
Officer Bryan Cummins
Officer Matthew Mumm
Officer Joshua Gerry
Officer Michael Torrance
Officer Andrew Santa
Officer Matthew Unger
Officer Kelly Garcia
Officer Stephen Bailey
Officer Ryan Melhouse
Officer Benjamin Hackl
Officer Shane Burgwald
Officer Justin Pan
Officer Justin Graver
Officer Joseph Szilage
Officer Frank Sterioti
Officer Andrew Most
Officer Cassandra Catberro
Officer Jordan Lombardi
Officer Anthony J DeNatale
Officer Larry T. Olsen

Retired
Lieutenant William Law 1985 - 1998
Chief Robert Wunsch 1974 - 2003
Captain James Bennett, Jr. 1978 - 2004
Sergeant Kevin Radley 1985 - 2004
Sergeant Lawrence Stefanski 1986 - 2009
Sergeant Michael Stark 1987 – 2009
Captain Steven Plock 1984 – 2010
Sergeant Mary Kay Zimmerman 1987-2011
Sergeant Scott Shockley 1986-2011
Chief Dwight Baird 1992-2014
Deputy Chief Nicholas Sikora 1990-2016
Administrative Asst. Rita Geltz 1990-2016
Sergeant Daniel Kipper 1999-2017